2014 Standings and Statistics


 2014
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
2007 Junior Eagles1813500262209667
#LastFirstGPGAPTSPIM
4KronewittCole184226685
19AdamsJason182721484
26DachKale112817452
44KaplanLukas162013336
88MortonBen18239322
12ManningTyler1719133216
7EmmettCaedem181713304
15SchaeferClarke15207270
14LatimerAnden1898174
24CurrieKoehan18213154
9ColfordTeagen182121414
11LeckeltOwen16212140
16JamiesonKyle18310132
10ScottLandon1537104
5StoneAustin103580
1YeeGrayson180000
#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAA
1YeeGrayson1813501080:00969600.005.33

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started