2015 Statistics and Standings


TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
2007 Junior Eagles Selects19982020145121156
#LastFirstGPGAPTSPIM
14CharkoSamuel184410542
4KronewittCole181317306
19AdamsJason181114258
15SchaeferClarke189101926
7EmmettCaedem18117180
26KituraEaston168101820
44KaplanLukas171061610
35SawchynLukas 673100
10ScottLandon1836918
88MortonBen1824610
11LeckeltOwen181562
9ColfordTeagen1815620
12ManningTyler1806612
16VarconyiCole151344
24CurrieKoehan181234
5StoneAustin1811214
1YeeGrayson190000
47LatimerAnden190000
#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAA
1YeeGrayson13531567:00616100.006.46
47LatimerAnden13451573:00585800.006.07

Upcoming Events


Apr. 10, 2020 8:00 AM to Apr. 12, 2020 8:00 PM

AAA World Cup
Edmonton- Terwillegar

read more »


May. 08, 2020 8:00 AM to May. 17, 2020 8:00 PM

Western Canadian Invitational
River Cree

read more »


Jun. 11, 2020 8:00 AM to Jun. 14, 2020 8:00 PM

North American Hockey Classic
Winnipeg

read more »


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started