2016 Standings and Statistics


TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIM
2007 Junior Eagles Selects24166203417894215
#LastFirstGPGAPTSPIM
14DachKale2337347122
64SawchynLukas242426502
4KronewittCole241926450
12ConnollyCole2423143738
91CharkoSamuel242313366
7EmmettCaedem24136194
44KaplanLukas23791628
11LeckeltOwen2496150
15SchaeferClarke17581329
19AdamsJason24571217
10ScottLandon24561124
8DegravesJackson18471113
9ColfordTeagen24381113
24CurrieKoehan241560
5StoneAustin2423519
31KnorrConnor240110
47LatimerAnden240000
#LastFirstGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAA
47LatimerAnden13821650:00343400.003.14
31KnorrConnor15841790:00646400.004.86

Upcoming Events


Apr. 10, 2020 8:00 AM to Apr. 12, 2020 8:00 PM

AAA World Cup
Edmonton- Terwillegar

read more »


May. 08, 2020 8:00 AM to May. 17, 2020 8:00 PM

Western Canadian Invitational
River Cree

read more »


Jun. 11, 2020 8:00 AM to Jun. 14, 2020 8:00 PM

North American Hockey Classic
Winnipeg

read more »


RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started